ratuprayuana

‘The Difference’ Short Movie

Posted on: February 17, 2017

 

This short movie is belong to the group 3 of the subject of Literary and Film Studies..

English Letter Department, Pamulang University.

The best to produce a good short movie with the good script in the semester..

Thanks Jaka as the director, also thanks to Mukhlis, Elly and Rifki..

walaupun mungkin masih banyak kekurangan dan kesalahan disana sini, but you did it guys! you made it!!!

juga karya-karya dari tiap grup lain di kelas ini dan disemua kelas lain pun gak kalah bagusnya dari ini πŸ™‚

I am proud of all ofΒ  youuu!!!

*you make your own thoughts about this great short movie please, readers and viewers! πŸ™‚

Short movie based on the prose and script they made it themselves, related to the current environment and situation in the society.

#proudlecturer #majukansastra #lanjutkanberkarya #apresiasisegalabentukkaryaseni

*Salam Damai πŸ˜‰

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s

Cerita bareng Sang Ratu

Entrepreneur learn to be [ Lecturer wanna be [ Happy woman must be [ Student always to be [ A useful person to the world have to be [ Traveler always will be [ Blogger try to be

Putu bareng sang Ratu -Instagram

#strawberry #harvestday #amateurhomesteading #amateurphotography #berkebunkece
#telormatasapi kesukaan 😻 meaww Pengen makan #ramen pake bangeet.. Lihat stok habis πŸ˜₯ Lalu ada si p*p mie rasa ayam ini.. Eksekusiii #nyamnyam #slurup Tambahin b*n cabe level tinggi yang banyak 🌢🌢🌢🌢🌢 Tambahin toping apa aja yang ada 🍳🍳πŸ₯— Jangan lupa seimbangin sama lauk dan sayurnya yooo.. Diet sehat yang tetep asik ceritanya.. #sotoy . Ayok berkreasi biar hidup ini lebih seru #sotoy lagi . *lagi malas ngasih marking identitas jd tolong jangan ambil foto2ku yaa.. Seriusan ini semua hasil ngarang dokumentasi pribadi #amateurfoodphotography #noodlelover #pecintamie . Haniian
#wherearewe Feelin yellow but in fact its a blue day on the redish map #idonotthinkineedthehashtagnow
Tetiba para bapak2 ini muncul, lalu bertengger disitu lamaaa syekaliihh πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ Okaiii.. kenalkaann semuanyaa nama saya Ratuuu.. Wkwkkkkk #belalang #kucing #funny
#redpotatoes #potatobuds #potatohead 😍😍😍 #urbangardening #urbanhomestead #amateurhomesteading #amateurphotography #berkebunkece MasyaAllah.. ditinggal sekian hari, sekarang daunnya sudah setinggi ini 😍😍😍 Maap inih norak, soalnya penanaman kentang beberapa bulan sebelumnya gagal total.. Jadi bahagia banget di progres yang sekarang setidaknya bisa lihat daunnya.. Wkwkkk Nyobain tanam kentang merah dan kentang kuning, ternyata yang merah menang, dia numbuh duluan.. Masih nunggu tunas kentang kuningnya.. Bertumbuh teruuus para om kentang semuaaa πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘ Bismillah
#nature #naturevideography #amateurvideography #alam #beautifulview #mountains #pegunungan

Kicauan Sang Ratu

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: